WILDER BRITAIN CIC

Company number 11537021

Registered office address
102 Bowen Court, St Asaph, Denbighshire, LL17 0JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
25 August 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 25 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2020
due by 7 September 2020

Last statement dated 24 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
  • 02400 - Support services to forestry
  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REWILDING UK CIC 25 Aug 2018 - 15 Jan 2019