OPTICAL FIBRE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company number 11524508

Registered office address
White Cloud House, Park Road, Tring, United Kingdom, HP23 6BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last statement dated 19 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTIFI LTD 20 Aug 2018 - 13 Mar 2020