AUSLANDSFINANZAMT LTD

Company number 11511637

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 69101 - Barristers at law
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
COIN CLOUD LTD 10 Aug 2018 - 07 Aug 2019