BUSINESS TECH CHANGE LTD

Company number 11499654

Registered office address
Union House, 111 New Union Street, Coventry, United Kingdom, CV1 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2020
due by 7 January 2021

Last statement dated 24 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTH CHECK CENTRE LTD 03 Aug 2018 - 02 Dec 2019