PETERBOROUGH LIMITED

Company number 11493249

Registered office address
Town Hall, Bridge Street, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, PE1 1HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2020
due by 13 August 2020

Last statement dated 30 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVE PETERBOROUGH LIMITED 31 Jul 2018 - 04 Oct 2018