BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CHELTON CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 11493173

Registered office address
Kemp House, 160 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

First statement date 30 July 2019
due by 13 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 31 Jul 2018 - 09 Aug 2018