VIRGIN RED LIMITED

Company number 11490861

Registered office address
66 Porchester Road, London, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, W2 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN GROUP LOYALTY COMPANY LIMITED 17 Aug 2018 - 02 Dec 2019
MACSCO 94 LIMITED 30 Jul 2018 - 17 Aug 2018