THE GOLDILOCKS CREATIVE LTD

Company number 11487416

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 6 September 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 74202 - Other specialist photography
Previous company names
Name Period
J TO R LTD 27 Jul 2018 - 12 Mar 2019