11486270 LIMITED

Company number 11486270

Registered office address
Dept 3, 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN6 8DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AURORA BAYLEY LIMITED 26 Jul 2018 - 27 Jul 2018