Y1 UK LIMITED

Company number 11480253

Registered office address
C/O Bulcock & Co, 10 The Bull Ring, Northwich, Cheshire, CW9 5BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
Y1 GROUP LIMITED 24 Jul 2018 - 03 Sep 2018