THE CROSS KEYS INN LIMITED

Company number 11475933

Registered office address
Fairways Cliff Walk, Pendine, Carmarthen, United Kingdom, SA33 4PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 20 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRIDGE INN HEREFORDSHIRE LIMITED 20 Jul 2018 - 30 Aug 2019