XPLODED MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 11473444

Registered office address
1 Nab Lane, Nab Lane, Blackburn, United Kingdom, BB2 1LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 19 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2020
due by 1 August 2020

Last statement dated 18 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MINTED MUSIC LTD 19 Jul 2018 - 13 Nov 2018