FAST SOFTWARE GROUP LTD

Company number 11467318

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 17 April 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 July 2020
due by 27 August 2020

Last statement dated 16 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47410 - Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
FAST SOFTWARE LTD 17 Jul 2018 - 10 Apr 2019