VOSK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11461652

Registered office address
19 Deer Park Road, Falcon House South Wimbledon, London, England, SW19 3UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 12 April 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 22 August 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VOSK HOLDING LIMITED 12 Jul 2018 - 17 Dec 2018