CIC PHOTOGRAPHIC LIMITED

Company number 11454515

Registered office address
Richard House, Winckley Square, Preston, Lancashire, United Kingdom, PR1 3HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2020
due by 22 July 2020

Last statement dated 8 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLINK CREATIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 09 Jul 2018 - 08 Aug 2018