WHALE INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 11450087

Registered office address
18 Windsor Avenue, Edgware, England, HA8 8SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2020
due by 16 August 2020

Last statement dated 2 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
DHOLTINVESTMENTS LTD 05 Jul 2018 - 19 Jul 2018