TH WELBOURNE LIMITED

Company number 11449099

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 4 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 17 July 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TH NORTH ISLAND LIMITED 04 Jul 2018 - 16 Nov 2018