ATLANTIC INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11443992

Registered office address
95 Wigmore Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 1FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2020
due by 12 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTIC INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Jul 2018 - 18 Sep 2018