LLUEST Y GWYNT WIND FARM LIMITED

Company number 11441650

Registered office address
4th Floor 41 Moorgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 6PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LYG SPV LIMITED 29 Jun 2018 - 07 Nov 2018