BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SALCO MEDIA LTD

Company number 11435577

Registered office address
Rourke House 3 Kingsbury Crescent, The Causeway, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 6 April 2019
due by 6 January 2020

Confirmation statement

First statement date 26 June 2019
due by 10 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR ANGLESEY LTD 27 Jun 2018 - 07 Sep 2018