ST BRIDES COURT PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 11427537

Registered office address
C/O Duff & Phelps Ltd, The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, England, M2 1EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2020
due by 4 July 2020

Last statement dated 20 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GILSLAND LAND LIMITED 21 Jun 2018 - 31 May 2019