AGRICENTRIC LTD

Company number 11417942

Registered office address
Home Farm, Tomlow Road, Stockton, Warwickshire, England, CV47 8HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2020
due by 26 July 2020

Last statement dated 14 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FARM SECURE LTD 15 Jun 2018 - 26 Jul 2018