LYFE WEALTH LIMITED

Company number 11412424

Registered office address
32 Threadneedle Street, London, England, EC2R 8AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 13 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEACON FINANCIAL LTD 13 Jun 2018 - 16 Nov 2018