AEGISCRAFT LTD

Company number 11412167

Registered office address
Kemp House, 160 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2020
due by 20 August 2020

Last statement dated 6 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUR JOB COACH LTD 13 Jun 2018 - 07 Feb 2020