LLANSANTFFRAED COURT HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 11410570

Registered office address
C/O Duff & Phelps Ltd, The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, England, M2 1EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2020
due by 25 June 2020

Last statement dated 11 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ST BRIDES COURT HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Jun 2018 - 17 May 2019