WINDWARD ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 11390947

Registered office address
Level 13 Broadgate Tower, 20 Primrose Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WINDWARD GLOBAL (NOMINEE 1) LIMITED 12 Jul 2018 - 28 Aug 2018
DMWSL 889 LIMITED 31 May 2018 - 12 Jul 2018