OYSTER CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 11371065

Registered office address
The Leeming Building, Ludgate Hill, Leeds, England, LS2 7HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REVOLVING PORTAL LIMITED 18 May 2018 - 19 Jul 2018