TH PROPCO ARW LIMITED

Company number 11361091

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TH PROPCO LIMITED 14 May 2018 - 16 Nov 2018