STUDIO HESTIA LTD.

Company number 11345480

Registered office address
Albany House, Claremont Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EDIT DESIGN AGENCY LTD 04 May 2018 - 28 Aug 2019