DORSON INFORM LTD

Company number 11309247

Registered office address
5 Deansway, Worcester, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR1 2JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HC 1295 LIMITED 13 Apr 2018 - 02 May 2019