CALON DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 11296646

Registered office address
Brenig House Parc Busnes Cartrefi Conwy Business Park, Station Road, Mochdre, Colwyn Bay, Wales, LL28 5EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2018

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CALON HOMES LTD 06 Apr 2018 - 20 Apr 2018