MODERN TRACKS LTD

Company number 11291593

Registered office address
63 Elmside New Addington, London, England, CR0 9DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
COINMATE LTD 04 Apr 2018 - 25 Apr 2018