TRITAX SYMMETRY (SPEKE) LTD

Company number 11291070

Registered office address
Unit B, Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, England, NN4 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DB SYMMETRY (SPEKE) LTD 04 Apr 2018 - 17 Dec 2019