DBS FINANCIAL ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 11281192

Registered office address
Vulcan House, Unit A1-A6, Vulcan Road, Bilston, England, WV14 7LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
DBS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD 28 Mar 2018 - 05 Jun 2018