GLOBAL FUTURES SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT LTD

Company number 11266488

Registered office address
20c Horseshoe Park, Pangbourne, England, RG8 7JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROTEIRO LTD 21 Mar 2018 - 12 Apr 2018