CUNLIFFE ROGERS AND ELLIS CAPITAL (SPAIN) LIMITED

Company number 11254215

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 9 Portland Street, Manchester, England, M1 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 14 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 13 March 2019
due by 27 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64110 - Central banking
  • 64191 - Banks
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDMANN AND SONS (SPAIN) LIMITED 14 Mar 2018 - 06 Mar 2019