HOSPITALITY CONSULTANTS GLOBAL LTD.

Company number 11250475

Registered office address
Room 209, The Quadrus Centre Woodstock Way, Boldon Business Park, Boldon Colliery, Tyne And Wear, England, NE35 9PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EPHIHANY HOTELS LTD 12 Mar 2018 - 21 May 2018