LODESTAR RECRUITMENT AND TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11250091

Registered office address
Canada Estate, 40 Columbia Point, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, SE16 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2020
due by 25 March 2020

Last statement dated 11 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPER GOO LIMITED 12 Mar 2018 - 12 Aug 2019