ELWOOD ASSET MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11246233

Registered office address
4th Floor Reading Bridge House, George Street, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG1 8LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELWOOD ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Mar 2018 - 20 Jun 2018