MEMORIES FUNERAL SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 11237773

Registered office address
22 Silverthorne Close, Stalybridge, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK15 2EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96030 - Funeral and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FALLON FUNERAL SERVICES LIMITED 06 Mar 2018 - 16 Oct 2018