P2U HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11231760

Registered office address
Lumina Park Approach, Thorpe Park, Leeds, England, LS15 8GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GSHPE BIDCO LIMITED 02 Mar 2018 - 03 Apr 2018