SCOTT RENTALS LTD

Company number 11221634

Registered office address
Broad Oak Yard Salisbury Road, Shipton Bellinger, Tidworth, England, SP9 7UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2021
due by 5 April 2021

Last statement dated 22 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
YUMMY SPUDS LIMITED 23 Feb 2018 - 11 Jun 2020