LAKESIDE MANOR LIMITED

Company number 11219722

Registered office address
C/O Duff & Phelps Ltd, The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, England, M2 1EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 22 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2020
due by 6 March 2020

Last statement dated 21 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HEMSWORTH HALL LIMITED 22 Feb 2018 - 08 Mar 2018