UPLANDS RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11204379

Registered office address
7 Brook Office Park Folly Brook Road, Emersons Green, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 7FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2020
due by 27 February 2020

Last statement dated 13 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN (515) LIMITED 14 Feb 2018 - 18 Jan 2019