TICKR LTD

Company number 11200977

Registered office address
3rd Floor 86-90 Paul Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Last statement dated 11 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HATCH INVEST LTD 12 Feb 2018 - 06 Apr 2018