CUSTOMER SERVICE MATTERS LTD

Company number 11192144

Registered office address
C/O Kite & Co 6 Clive House, 80 Prospect Hill, Redditch, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, B97 4BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
KATIE L SUTTON SMALL BUSINESS CHAMPION LTD 07 Feb 2018 - 17 Dec 2018