HEART OF ENGLAND WORKPLACE TRAINING LTD.

Company number 11176910

Registered office address
Flat 4 29 Augusta Road, Moseley, Birmingham, England, B13 8AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 February 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUA TRAINING LIMITED 30 Jan 2018 - 21 Feb 2019