FLOX LIMITED

Company number 11174409

Registered office address
Unit 411 Canalot Production Studios, 222 Kensal Road, London, London, England, W10 4BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2020
due by 10 October 2020

Last statement dated 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THRIVE MULTI VISUAL LIMITED 29 Jan 2018 - 25 Nov 2019