XCH4NGE LIMITED

Company number 11161068

Registered office address
45 Hertford Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 7SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2020
due by 4 February 2020

Last statement dated 21 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
XCH4ANGE LIMITED 22 Jan 2018 - 26 Jan 2018