XSTRAHL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11155857

Registered office address
The Coliseum, Building 3, Watchmoor Park, Riverside Way, Camberley, Surrey, England, GU15 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1846 LIMITED 17 Jan 2018 - 12 Mar 2018